download
  • Ryutaro Ueda NTT Communications Shining Arcs Ryutaro
    Ueda
  • Ryo Miura NTT Communications Shining Arcs Ryo
    Miura
  • Rui Sannomiya NTT Communications Shining Arcs Rui
    Sannomiya
  • Shingo Nakashima NTT Communications Shining Arcs Shingo
    Nakashima
  • Isaac Ross NTT Communications Shining Arcs Isaac
    Ross
  • Willie Britz NTT Communications Shining Arcs Willie
    Britz
  • Shohei Kin NTT Communications Shining Arcs Shohei
    Kin
  • Rahboni Warren-Vosayaco NTT Communications Shining Arcs Rahboni
    Warren-Vosayaco
  • Ryo Tsuruda NTT Communications Shining Arcs Ryo
    Tsuruda
  • Garth
    April
  • Kai
    Ishii
  • Takuya Ishibashi NTT Communications Shining Arcs Takuya
    Ishibashi
  • Shane Gates NTT Communications Shining Arcs Shane
    Gates
  • Kazushi Hano NTT Communications Shining Arcs Kazushi
    Hano
  • Jumpei Ogura NTT Communications Shining Arcs Jumpei
    Ogura
  • Masakazu
    Nagano
  • Yuki
    Go
  • Pauliasi
    Manu
  • Yuta
    Kasahara
  • Ash
    Parker
  • Takehiro Nishimura Hino Red Dolphins Takehiro
    Nishimura
  • Tetsuhiro
    Fujita
  • Nili
    Latu
  • Augustine
    Pulu
  • Hayden
    Cripps
  • Kazuto
    Ozawa
  • Yasuki
    Hayashi
  • Masayoshi
    Takezawa
  • Jeong Yeonsik Hino Red Dolphins Jeong
    Yeonsik
  • Shinji
    Nakazono
Starting 15
Ryutaro Ueda NTT Communications Shining Arcs Ryutaro
Ueda
Loosehead Prop Masakazu
Nagano
Ryo Miura NTT Communications Shining Arcs Ryo
Miura
Hooker Yuki
Go
Rui Sannomiya NTT Communications Shining Arcs Rui
Sannomiya
Tighthead Prop Pauliasi
Manu
Shingo Nakashima NTT Communications Shining Arcs Shingo
Nakashima
No 4 Lock Yuta
Kasahara
Isaac Ross NTT Communications Shining Arcs Isaac
Ross
No 5 Lock Ash
Parker
Willie Britz NTT Communications Shining Arcs Willie
Britz
Blindside Flanker Takehiro Nishimura Hino Red Dolphins Takehiro
Nishimura
Shohei Kin NTT Communications Shining Arcs Shohei
Kin
Openside Flanker Tetsuhiro
Fujita
Rahboni Warren-Vosayaco NTT Communications Shining Arcs Rahboni
Warren-Vosayaco
No. 8 Nili
Latu
Ryo Tsuruda NTT Communications Shining Arcs Ryo
Tsuruda
Scrum Half Augustine
Pulu
Garth
April
Fly Half Hayden
Cripps
Kai
Ishii
Left Wing Kazuto
Ozawa
Takuya Ishibashi NTT Communications Shining Arcs Takuya
Ishibashi
Inside Centre Yasuki
Hayashi
Shane Gates NTT Communications Shining Arcs Shane
Gates
Outside Centre Masayoshi
Takezawa
Kazushi Hano NTT Communications Shining Arcs Kazushi
Hano
Right Wing Jeong Yeonsik Hino Red Dolphins Jeong
Yeonsik
Jumpei Ogura NTT Communications Shining Arcs Jumpei
Ogura
Fullback Shinji
Nakazono
Substitutes
Takayoshi Haku NTT Communications Shining Arcs Takayoshi
Haku
Hirokawa
Mitsuru
Kabuto Anoku NTT Communications Shining Arcs Kabuto
Anoku
Yuichi
Hisadomi
Murphy Leilua NTT Communications Shining Arcs Murphy
Leilua
Reiko
Murakami
Masataka Tsuruya NTT Communications Shining Arcs Masataka
Tsuruya
Takehiro
Kimura
Daisuke Kurihara NTT Communications Shining Arcs Daisuke
Kurihara
Ryosuke
Chifu
Robert
Kruger
Norifumi
Hashimoto
Atsushi Yumoto NTT Communications Shining Arcs Atsushi
Yumoto
Yuta
Matsui
Yuki
Ikeda
Gillies
Kaka