GK IPA Championship Logo
  • Jack Andrew Cornish Pirates Jack
    Andrew
  • Tom Channon Cornish Pirates Tom
    Channon
  • Sam Rodman Cornish Pirates Sam
    Rodman
  • Josh Caulfield Cornish Pirates Josh
    Caulfield
  • Faatiga Lemalu Cornish Pirates Faatiga
    Lemalu
  • Matt Bolwell Cornish Pirates Matt
    Bolwell
  • John Stevens Cornish Pirates John
    Stevens
  • Paddy Ryan Paddy
    Ryan.
  • Alex Schwarz Cornish Pirates Alex
    Schwarz
  • Will Cargill Cornish Pirates Will
    Cargill
  • Harry Davey Cornish Pirates Harry
    Davey
  • Will
    Butler
  • Rory Parata Cornish Pirates Rory
    Parata
  • Alex O'Meara Cornish Pirates Alex
    O'Meara
  • Tom Wyatt Cornish Pirates Tom
    Wyatt
  • Sam
    Crean
  • Sydney Blackmore Ampthill Rugby Sydney
    Blackmore
  • Aleki Lutui Ampthill Rugby Aleki
    Lutui
  • Charlie Beckett Ampthill Rugby Charlie
    Beckett
  • Llewelyn Jones Ampthill Rugby Llewelyn
    Jones
  • Alex Humfrey Ampthill Rugby Alex
    Humfrey
  • Joe Bercis Ampthill Rugby Joe
    Bercis
  • Oliver
    Stonham
  • Jonny Law Ampthill Rugby Jonny
    Law
  • Louis Grimoldby Ampthill Rugby Louis
    Grimoldby
  • Will Foster Ampthill Rugby Will
    Foster
  • Richard
    Streets
  • Joe Roberts Ampthill Rugby Joe
    Roberts
  • Will Browne Ampthill Rugby Will
    Browne
  • Cameron
    Anderson
Starting 15
Jack Andrew Cornish Pirates Jack
Andrew
Loosehead Prop Sam
Crean
Tom Channon Cornish Pirates Tom
Channon
Hooker Sydney Blackmore Ampthill Rugby Sydney
Blackmore
Sam Rodman Cornish Pirates Sam
Rodman
Tighthead Prop Aleki Lutui Ampthill Rugby Aleki
Lutui
Josh Caulfield Cornish Pirates Josh
Caulfield
No 4 Lock Charlie Beckett Ampthill Rugby Charlie
Beckett
Faatiga Lemalu Cornish Pirates Faatiga
Lemalu
No 5 Lock Llewelyn Jones Ampthill Rugby Llewelyn
Jones
Matt Bolwell Cornish Pirates Matt
Bolwell
Blindside Flanker Alex Humfrey Ampthill Rugby Alex
Humfrey
John Stevens Cornish Pirates John
Stevens
Openside Flanker Joe Bercis Ampthill Rugby Joe
Bercis
Paddy Ryan Paddy
Ryan.
No. 8 Oliver
Stonham
Alex Schwarz Cornish Pirates Alex
Schwarz
Scrum Half Jonny Law Ampthill Rugby Jonny
Law
Will Cargill Cornish Pirates Will
Cargill
Fly Half Louis Grimoldby Ampthill Rugby Louis
Grimoldby
Harry Davey Cornish Pirates Harry
Davey
Left Wing Will Foster Ampthill Rugby Will
Foster
Will
Butler
Inside Centre Richard
Streets
Rory Parata Cornish Pirates Rory
Parata
Outside Centre Joe Roberts Ampthill Rugby Joe
Roberts
Alex O'Meara Cornish Pirates Alex
O'Meara
Right Wing Will Browne Ampthill Rugby Will
Browne
Tom Wyatt Cornish Pirates Tom
Wyatt
Fullback Cameron
Anderson
Substitutes
Tom Cowan-Dickie Cornish Pirates Tom
Cowan-Dickie
Dave Ward Ampthill Rugby Dave
Ward
Hayden King Cornish Pirates Hayden
King
Jamie Jack Ampthill Rugby Jamie
Jack
Jay Tyack Cornish Pirates Jay
Tyack
Sam
Wainwright
Cory Teague Cornish Pirates Cory
Teague
Billy Johnson Ampthill Rugby Billy
Johnson
Charlie Wright Cornish Pirates Charlie
Wright
Jac Arthur Ampthill Rugby Jac
Arthur
Jean-Baptist Bruzulier Cornish Pirates Jean-Baptist
Bruzulier
Matt Marsh Ampthill Rugby Matt
Marsh
Arwel Robson Cornish Pirates Arwel
Robson
Russell Bennett Ampthill Rugby Russell
Bennett
Robin Wedlake Cornish Pirates Robin
Wedlake
Josh
Hallett