Mitre 10 Cup Logo
  • Ross Wright Northland Ross
    Wright
  • Ben
    Tou
  • Coree Te Whata-Colley Northland Coree
    Te Whata-Colley
  • Joshua Goodhue Northland Joshua
    Goodhue
  • Sam Caird Northland Sam
    Caird
  • Tom Robinson Northland Tom
    Robinson
  • Kara Pryor Northland Kara
    Pryor
  • Matt Matich Northland Matt
    Matich
  • Sam Nock Northland Sam
    Nock
  • Noah Johnny
    Cooper
  • Pisi Leilua Northland Pisi
    Leilua
  • Tamati Tua Northland Tamati
    Tua
  • Scott Gregory Northland Scott
    Gregory
  • Brady
    Rush
  • Matt Wright Northland Matt
    Wright
  • Teague
    McElroy
  • Luteru Tolai North Harbour Tolai
    Luteru
  • Sione Mafileo North Harbour Sione
    Mafileo
  • Gerard Cowley-Tuioti North Harbour Gerard
    Cowley-Tuioti
  • Jacob Pierce North Harbour Jacob
    Pierce
  • Ethan Roots North Harbour Ethan
    Roots
  • Dillon Hunt North Harbour Dillon
    Hunt
  • Murphy Taramai North Harbour Murphy
    Taramai
  • Bryn Hall North Harbour Bryn
    Hall
  • Bryn Gatland North Harbour Bryn
    Gatland
  • Tomas Aoake North Harbour Tomas
    Aoake
  • Antonio
    Mikaele Tu'u
  • James Little North Harbour James
    Little
  • Asaeli Tikoirotuma North Harbour Asaeli
    Tikoirotuma
  • Shaun Stevenson North Harbour Shaun
    Stevenson
Starting 15
Ross Wright Northland Ross
Wright
Loosehead Prop Teague
McElroy
Ben
Tou
Hooker Luteru Tolai North Harbour Tolai
Luteru
Coree Te Whata-Colley Northland Coree
Te Whata-Colley
Tighthead Prop Sione Mafileo North Harbour Sione
Mafileo
Joshua Goodhue Northland Joshua
Goodhue
No 4 Lock Gerard Cowley-Tuioti North Harbour Gerard
Cowley-Tuioti
Sam Caird Northland Sam
Caird
No 5 Lock Jacob Pierce North Harbour Jacob
Pierce
Tom Robinson Northland Tom
Robinson
Blindside Flanker Ethan Roots North Harbour Ethan
Roots
Kara Pryor Northland Kara
Pryor
Openside Flanker Dillon Hunt North Harbour Dillon
Hunt
Matt Matich Northland Matt
Matich
No. 8 Murphy Taramai North Harbour Murphy
Taramai
Sam Nock Northland Sam
Nock
Scrum Half Bryn Hall North Harbour Bryn
Hall
Noah Johnny
Cooper
Fly Half Bryn Gatland North Harbour Bryn
Gatland
Pisi Leilua Northland Pisi
Leilua
Left Wing Tomas Aoake North Harbour Tomas
Aoake
Tamati Tua Northland Tamati
Tua
Inside Centre Antonio
Mikaele Tu'u
Scott Gregory Northland Scott
Gregory
Outside Centre James Little North Harbour James
Little
Brady
Rush
Right Wing Asaeli Tikoirotuma North Harbour Asaeli
Tikoirotuma
Matt Wright Northland Matt
Wright
Fullback Shaun Stevenson North Harbour Shaun
Stevenson
Substitutes
Jordan Olsen Northland Jordan
Olsen
Zane
Turner
Lua Li Northland Lua
Li
Alex Woonton North Harbour Alex
Woonton
Tyler Kearns Northland Tyler
Kearns
Jimmy Roots North Harbour Jimmy
Roots
Rob
Rush
Xavier
Cowley-Tuioti
Sam McNamara Northland Sam
McNamara
Tim
Sail
Will Grant Northland Will
Grant
Lewis Gjaltema North Harbour Lewis
Gjaltema
Dan Hawkins Northland Dan
Hawkins
Fine Inisi North Harbour Fine
Inisi
Rene Ranger Northland Rene
Ranger
Jared
Page