Mitre 10 Cup Logo
  • Nic Mayhew North Harbour Nic
    Mayhew
  • Luteru Tolai North Harbour Tolai
    Luteru
  • Sione Mafileo North Harbour Sione
    Mafileo
  • Gerard Cowley-Tuioti North Harbour Gerard
    Cowley-Tuioti
  • Jacob Pierce North Harbour Jacob
    Pierce
  • Ethan Roots North Harbour Ethan
    Roots
  • Dillon Hunt North Harbour Dillon
    Hunt
  • Murphy Taramai North Harbour Murphy
    Taramai
  • Bryn Hall North Harbour Bryn
    Hall
  • Bryn Gatland North Harbour Bryn
    Gatland
  • Tomas Aoake North Harbour Tomas
    Aoake
  • Jack
    Heighton
  • James Little North Harbour James
    Little
  • Asaeli Tikoirotuma North Harbour Asaeli
    Tikoirotuma
  • Shaun Stevenson North Harbour Shaun
    Stevenson
  • James Lay Auckland James
    Lay
  • Leni Apisai Auckland Leni
    Apisai
  • Marcel Renata Auckland Marcel
    Renata
  • Scott Scrafton Auckland Scott
    Scrafton
  • Hamish Dalzell Auckland Hamish
    Dalzell
  • Adrian Choat Auckland Adrian
    Choat
  • Blake Gibson Auckland Blake
    Gibson
  • Akira Ioane Auckland Akira
    Ioane
  • Jonathan Ruru Auckland Jonathan
    Ruru
  • Harry Plummer Auckland Harry
    Plummer
  • Tanielu Tele'a Auckland Tanielu
    Tele'a
  • Kaveinga Finau Auckland Kaveinga
    Finau
  • Tumua Manu Auckland Tumua
    Manu
  • AJ Lam Auckland AJ
    Lam
  • Zarn
    Sullivan
Starting 15
Nic Mayhew North Harbour Nic
Mayhew
Loosehead Prop James Lay Auckland James
Lay
Luteru Tolai North Harbour Tolai
Luteru
Hooker Leni Apisai Auckland Leni
Apisai
Sione Mafileo North Harbour Sione
Mafileo
Tighthead Prop Marcel Renata Auckland Marcel
Renata
Gerard Cowley-Tuioti North Harbour Gerard
Cowley-Tuioti
No 4 Lock Scott Scrafton Auckland Scott
Scrafton
Jacob Pierce North Harbour Jacob
Pierce
No 5 Lock Hamish Dalzell Auckland Hamish
Dalzell
Ethan Roots North Harbour Ethan
Roots
Blindside Flanker Adrian Choat Auckland Adrian
Choat
Dillon Hunt North Harbour Dillon
Hunt
Openside Flanker Blake Gibson Auckland Blake
Gibson
Murphy Taramai North Harbour Murphy
Taramai
No. 8 Akira Ioane Auckland Akira
Ioane
Bryn Hall North Harbour Bryn
Hall
Scrum Half Jonathan Ruru Auckland Jonathan
Ruru
Bryn Gatland North Harbour Bryn
Gatland
Fly Half Harry Plummer Auckland Harry
Plummer
Tomas Aoake North Harbour Tomas
Aoake
Left Wing Tanielu Tele'a Auckland Tanielu
Tele'a
Jack
Heighton
Inside Centre Kaveinga Finau Auckland Kaveinga
Finau
James Little North Harbour James
Little
Outside Centre Tumua Manu Auckland Tumua
Manu
Asaeli Tikoirotuma North Harbour Asaeli
Tikoirotuma
Right Wing AJ Lam Auckland AJ
Lam
Shaun Stevenson North Harbour Shaun
Stevenson
Fullback Zarn
Sullivan
Substitutes
Zane
Turner
Mike Sosene-Feagai Auckland Mike
Sosene-Feagai
Teague
McElroy
Jarred Adams Auckland Jarred
Adams
Jimmy Roots North Harbour Jimmy
Roots
Marco Fepulea'i Auckland Marco
Fepulea'i
Xavier
Cowley-Tuioti
Liam Hallam-Eames Auckland Liam
Hallam-Eames
Tim
Sail
Sione Tuipulotu Auckland Sione
Tuipulotu
Lewis Gjaltema North Harbour Lewis
Gjaltema
Danny Tusitala Auckland Danny
Tusitala
Antonio
Mikaele Tu'u
Simon Hickey Auckland Simon
Hickey
Jared
Page
Joel
Cobb