finale-top-14-2018
  • Vincent Pelo La Rochelle Vincent
    Pelo
  • Pierre Bourgarit La Rochelle Pierre
    Bourgarit
  • Arthur
    Joly
  • Romain Sazy La Rochelle Romain
    Sazy
  • Lopeti
    Timani
  • Zeno Kieft La Rochelle Zeno
    Kieft
  • Remi
    Bourdeau
  • Victor Vito La Rochelle Victor
    Vito
  • Alexis Bales La Rochelle Alexis
    Bales
  • Jeremy Sinzelle La Rochelle Jeremy
    Sinzelle
  • Marc Andreu La Rochelle Marc
    Andreu
  • Pierre Aguillon La Rochelle Pierre
    Aguillon
  • Brieuc
    Plessis-Couillaud
  • Vincent Rattez La Rochelle Vincent
    Rattez
  • Arthur Retiere La Rochelle Arthur
    Retiere
  • JC Janse van Rensburg Grenoble JC
    Janse van Rensburg
  • Etienne Fourcade Grenoble Etienne
    Fourcade
  • Davit Kubriashvili Grenoble Davit
    Kubriashvili
  • Leva Fifita Grenoble Leva
    Fifita
  • Mikael Capelli Grenoble Mikael
    Capelli
  • Francois Uys Grenoble Francois
    Uys
  • Steven Setephano Grenoble Steven
    Setephano
  • Loic
    Godener
  • Lilian Saseras Grenoble Lilian
    Saseras
  • Franck Pourteau Grenoble Franck
    Pourteau
  • Lucas Dupont Grenoble Lucas
    Dupont
  • Alaska Taufa Grenoble Alaska
    Taufa
  • Pablo Uberty Grenoble Pablo
    Uberty
  • Raymond Rhule Grenoble Raymond
    Rhule
  • Lolagi Visinia Grenoble Lolagi
    Visinia
Starting 15
Vincent Pelo La Rochelle Vincent
Pelo
Loosehead Prop JC Janse van Rensburg Grenoble JC
Janse van Rensburg
Pierre Bourgarit La Rochelle Pierre
Bourgarit
Hooker Etienne Fourcade Grenoble Etienne
Fourcade
Arthur
Joly
Tighthead Prop Davit Kubriashvili Grenoble Davit
Kubriashvili
Romain Sazy La Rochelle Romain
Sazy
No 4 Lock Leva Fifita Grenoble Leva
Fifita
Lopeti
Timani
No 5 Lock Mikael Capelli Grenoble Mikael
Capelli
Zeno Kieft La Rochelle Zeno
Kieft
Blindside Flanker Francois Uys Grenoble Francois
Uys
Remi
Bourdeau
Openside Flanker Steven Setephano Grenoble Steven
Setephano
Victor Vito La Rochelle Victor
Vito
No. 8 Loic
Godener
Alexis Bales La Rochelle Alexis
Bales
Scrum Half Lilian Saseras Grenoble Lilian
Saseras
Jeremy Sinzelle La Rochelle Jeremy
Sinzelle
Fly Half Franck Pourteau Grenoble Franck
Pourteau
Marc Andreu La Rochelle Marc
Andreu
Left Wing Lucas Dupont Grenoble Lucas
Dupont
Pierre Aguillon La Rochelle Pierre
Aguillon
Inside Centre Alaska Taufa Grenoble Alaska
Taufa
Brieuc
Plessis-Couillaud
Outside Centre Pablo Uberty Grenoble Pablo
Uberty
Vincent Rattez La Rochelle Vincent
Rattez
Right Wing Raymond Rhule Grenoble Raymond
Rhule
Arthur Retiere La Rochelle Arthur
Retiere
Fullback Lolagi Visinia Grenoble Lolagi
Visinia
Substitutes
Jean-Charles Orioli La Rochelle Jean-Charles
Orioli
Mike Tadjer Grenoble Mike
Tadjer
Mike Corbel La Rochelle Mike
Corbel
Dylan Jacquot Grenoble Dylan
Jacquot
Mathieu Tanguy La Rochelle Mathieu
Tanguy
Hans Nkinsi Grenoble Hans
Nkinsi
Grégory Alldritt La Rochelle Gregory
Alldritt
Clément Ancely Grenoble Clément
Ancely
Jean Victor Goillot La Rochelle Jean Victor
Goillot
Jeremy Valencot Grenoble Jeremy
Valencot
Ryan Lamb La Rochelle Ryan
Lamb
Ben
Lucas
Jules Favre La Rochelle Jules
Favre
Taleta Tupuola Grenoble Taleta
Tupuola
Léo Aouf La Rochelle Léo
Aouf
Halani Aulika Grenoble Halani
Aulika