Mitre 10 Cup Logo
  • Tevita Mafileo Bay of Plenty Tevita
    Mafileo
  • Kurt Eklund Bay of Plenty Kurt
    Eklund
  • Jeff Thwaites Bay of Plenty Jeff
    Thwaites
  • Stan
    van den Hoven
  • Keepa Mewett Bay of Plenty Keepa
    Mewett
  • Joe
    Johnson
  • Mitchell Karpik Bay of Plenty Mitchell
    Karpik
  • Sam
    Dickson
  • Luke Campbell Luke
    Campbell.
  • Otere Black Bay of Plenty Otere
    Black
  • Joe Webber Bay of Plenty Joe
    Webber
  • Chase Tiatia Bay of Plenty Chase
    Tiatia
  • Mathew
    Skipwith-Garland
  • Emoni Narawa Bay of Plenty Emoni
    Narawa
  • Kaleb
    Trask
  • Teague
    McElroy
  • Luteru Tolai North Harbour Luteru
    Tolai
  • Sione Mafileo North Harbour Sione
    Mafileo
  • Gerard Cowley-Tuioti North Harbour Gerard
    Cowley-Tuioti
  • Jacob Pierce North Harbour Jacob
    Pierce
  • Ethan Roots North Harbour Ethan
    Roots
  • Dillon Hunt North Harbour Dillon
    Hunt
  • Murphy Taramai North Harbour Murphy
    Taramai
  • Bryn Hall North Harbour Bryn
    Hall
  • Bryn Gatland North Harbour Bryn
    Gatland
  • Tomas Aoake North Harbour Tomas
    Aoake
  • Antonio
    Mikaele Tu'u
  • James Little North Harbour James
    Little
  • Jared
    Page
  • Shaun Stevenson North Harbour Shaun
    Stevenson
Starting 15
Tevita Mafileo Bay of Plenty Tevita
Mafileo
Loosehead Prop Teague
McElroy
Kurt Eklund Bay of Plenty Kurt
Eklund
Hooker Luteru Tolai North Harbour Luteru
Tolai
Jeff Thwaites Bay of Plenty Jeff
Thwaites
Tighthead Prop Sione Mafileo North Harbour Sione
Mafileo
Stan
van den Hoven
No 4 Lock Gerard Cowley-Tuioti North Harbour Gerard
Cowley-Tuioti
Keepa Mewett Bay of Plenty Keepa
Mewett
No 5 Lock Jacob Pierce North Harbour Jacob
Pierce
Joe
Johnson
Blindside Flanker Ethan Roots North Harbour Ethan
Roots
Mitchell Karpik Bay of Plenty Mitchell
Karpik
Openside Flanker Dillon Hunt North Harbour Dillon
Hunt
Sam
Dickson
No. 8 Murphy Taramai North Harbour Murphy
Taramai
Luke Campbell Luke
Campbell.
Scrum Half Bryn Hall North Harbour Bryn
Hall
Otere Black Bay of Plenty Otere
Black
Fly Half Bryn Gatland North Harbour Bryn
Gatland
Joe Webber Bay of Plenty Joe
Webber
Left Wing Tomas Aoake North Harbour Tomas
Aoake
Chase Tiatia Bay of Plenty Chase
Tiatia
Inside Centre Antonio
Mikaele Tu'u
Mathew
Skipwith-Garland
Outside Centre James Little North Harbour James
Little
Emoni Narawa Bay of Plenty Emoni
Narawa
Right Wing Jared
Page
Kaleb
Trask
Fullback Shaun Stevenson North Harbour Shaun
Stevenson
Substitutes
Nathan Vella Bay of Plenty Nathan
Vella
Zane
Turner
Jordan
Lay
Alex Woonton North Harbour Alex
Woonton
Ross
Geldenhuys
Jimmy Roots North Harbour Jimmy
Roots
Zane Kapeli Bay of Plenty Zane
Kapeli
Xavier
Cowley-Tuioti
Scott
Curry
Tim
Sail
Te Toiroa
Tahuriorangi
Lewis Gjaltema North Harbour Lewis
Gjaltema
Dan Hollinshead Bay of Plenty Dan
Hollinshead
Asaeli Tikoirotuma North Harbour Asaeli
Tikoirotuma
Regan Ware Bay of Plenty Regan
Ware
Kade
Banks